Home » Squash/Tênis » Tenis » Programação » Programação Mampi Open de Tênis

Programação Mampi Open de Tênis

Programação Mampi Open de Tênis

SEXTA DIA 22/06/2018

 

HORÁRIOFASECATEGORIACONFRONTOCONFRONTO
17:00:0011ARalf Jr.Gustavo Silva
17:00:0021AGustavo BernardiLucas Moretti
17:00:0031ALuiz M. NetoGabriel Silva
17:00:0045Samuel VicentePaulo Morona
17:00:0054Matheus FernandesFelipe Vargas
18:00:0064Bernardo BurigoVitor Brito
18:00:0074Clodoaldo JungLuciano Souza
18:00:008INCMarco LocksMauricio Silverio
18:00:0095Pedro BarpRonaldo Passos
18:00:00105Renato JungJoão Guilherme
18:00:00115Erik BritoEduardo Zanini
18:45:00123Jr. HorrJoniter Gonçalvez
18:45:00133Moacir CorreaDaniel Ronchi
19:00:00143Luiz Carlos MartinsMarcelo
19:00:00155Eduardo ZataEderson Zanini
19:00:00165Leandro LopesTalis Matiola
19:00:00172Gilson GazolaFlávio Locks
19:15:00182Douglas SoetheJuliano Belato
19:15:00192Josiel MatiolaEduardo Tomaz
19:30:00202Geovane BertanEduardo Zini
19:45:00212Jean SilveiraJorge Carrer
19:45:0022INCTobias BorgesRodrigo Rodrigues
20:00:0023INCGuilherme da RosaRodrigo Medeiros
20:00:00242Marcio BeckerElisio Tesmam
20:00:0024AINCRogerio SilveiraPedro Aguiar

 

SÁBADO DIA 23/06/2018

 

HORÁRIONº DE JOGOCATEGORIATENISTATENISTA
08:00:0025 A4Fernando ZanetteMarcelo Mazon
08:00:00255Renan PieriAlan Balmieri
08:00:00262Rafael BardiniErick Shimitz
08:00:00273Eduardo SartorHuberto Teixeira
08:00:00283Ademar BackRondineli Dos Santos
08:00:0029INCRafael MartineliLuiz Carlos
08:00:00305Pedro NicolanFelipe Gonçalves
08:30:0031INCHugo OlivoThiago Scorsin
09:00:0032INFANTILGuilherme CarneiroFelipe Aguiar
09:00:0033INFANTILTomaz BurigoArthur Coelho
09:00:00343FMarina TorresSofia Silva
09:00:00353FNicole MarceloNatalia Yossef
09:15:00363FLivia TorresAnna Dora
09:15:00372FPaula BiroloThaissa Jesus
09:45:00381AMauricio VitorianoV. 02
10:00:0039INCV. 24AV. 23
10:00:00404Tulio BendoV. 06
10:15:00412Vitor RabeloV. 17
10:30:00422Rafael GarbelotoWilian Machado
10:30:00432Jean ConstantinoV. 18
10:45:00441ALuiz F. FernadesFelipe Torceli
10:45:00452Marcos MinatoV. 26
10:45:00461BRoberto BernardiLuiz Felipe Furlaneto
10:45:00475Mikael FernandesV. 09
     
     
     
13:45:00481FRenata BurigoGabriela Gava
13:45:00491FAna BatistaLuiza Casagrande
13:45:00501FCaroline GavaDaniela Simon
13:45:0051INFANTILSandro BroccaV. 32
13:45:0052INFANTILJoaquim ZanetteLorenzo Casagrandre
13:45:0053INFANTILPedro SouzaLeonardo Belato
14:30:0053AF2Isabela BernardiPauola Birolo
14:30:0054INFANTOVinicius ReolonKhauã Martins
14:30:0055INFANTOVitor AlécioLuiz Gustavo Fernandes
15:00:0056INCMarcelino GonzagaV. 31
15:00:0057INCV. 29V. 22
15:00:0058INCHamilton NetoV. 08
15:00:00593Guilherme CorreaV. 12
15:15:00603Leandro MartinsV. 27
15:15:00613V. 28V.13
16:00:00623Loreci ZapelineV.14
16:00:00631AArthur CasagrandeV. 03
16:15:00642V. 24V. 45
16:15:00652V. 20V. 41
16:15:00662V. 19V. 21
16:30:00672V. 42V. 43
17:00:00681ARodrigo BalsiniV. 01
17:00:00691AGustavo MoronaV. 44
17:30:00701BLuiz MarochV. 46
17:30:00711BCarlos AlbertoAlexandre Farias
17:45:00724Sanon MatiasV. 07
17:45:00734V. 25AFrancisco Barros
18:00:00744Pedro DomicianoV. 05
18:15:00755V. 15V. 47
18:15:00765V. 10V. 30
18:15:00775V. 11V. 25
18:15:00785V.04V. 16

 

DOMINGO DIA 24/06/2018

 

HORÁRIONº DE JOGOCATEGORIATENISTATENISTA
08:00:0079INFANTOLuiz FelipeV. 54
08:00:0080INFANTOOtávio MesserV. 55
08:00:0081INFANTILV.51V. 33
08:00:0082INFANTILV. 52V. 53
08:00:0083INCV. 56V. 39
08:00:0084INCV. 57V. 58
08:30:00853V. 59V.60
09:00:00863V. 61V. 62
09:00:00874V. 40V. 72
09:00:00884V.73V. 74
09:15:00892V. 64V. 65
09:15:00902V. 66V.67
09:45:00911FMaria GabrelleV. 48
09:45:00921FV. 49V. 50
10:00:00933FLeticia NunesV. 34
10:00:00943FV. 35V. 36
10:15:00955V. 75V. 76
10:15:00965V. 77V. 78
10:30:00972FIsabela BernardiThaissa Jesus
11:00:00981AV. 68V. 69
11:00:00991AV. 36V. 63
     
11:00:00  FINAIS A SEGUIR: 
FINAIS1001B  
Author: Mampituba
Tags