Home » Notícias » RANKING 2019 I ETAPA MAMPI OPEN/ MARÇO

RANKING 2019 I ETAPA MAMPI OPEN/ MARÇO

 

1ª CLASSE APONTOS
1º Lugar: Rodrigo Balsini180 pontos
2º Lugar: Fernando Marques Alves120 pontos
3º Lugar: Arthur Casagrande90 pontos
3º Lugar: Mauricio Vitoriano90 pontos
5º Lugar: Luiz Arthur Benedet60 pontos
5º Lugar: Edlyn Mendes60 pontos
5º Luiz Fernando Fernandes de Araujo60 pontos
5º Lugar: Lucas Farias60 pontos
9º Lugar: João Jovenal30 pontos
9º Lugar: Gabriel Silva30 pontos
9º Lugar: André Medeiros30 pontos
9º Lugar: Gustavo Costa da Silva30 pontos
9º Lugar: Lucas Moreti30 pontos
9º Lugar: Natan Gomes30 pontos
9º Lugar: Davi Savi30 pontos
9º Lugar: Flavio Tomazi

 

1ª CLASSE BPONTOS
1º Lugar: Alexandre Farias180 pontos
2º Lugar: Roberto Bernardi120 pontos
3º Lugar: Luiz Marochi90 pontos
3º Lugar: Luiz Felipe Furlaneto90 pontos
5º Lugar: Giovane Bertan60 pontos
5º Lugar: Marco Schmitz60 pontos
5º Lugar: Frederico Barros60 pontos
5º Lugar: Conrado Dias60 pontos
9º Lugar: Julio Kantovitz30 pontos
9º Lugar: Glauber Ribeiro30 pontos
9º Lugar: Gustavo Marcelo30 pontos
9º Lugar: Felipe Passos30 pontos
9º Lugar: Marcio Becker30 pontos

 

 2ª CLASSEPONTOS
1º Lugar: Caio Knihs180 pontos
2º Lugar: César Beneton120 pontos
3º Lugar: Elisio Tesmann90 pontos
3º Lugar: Gustavo Morona90 pontos
5º Lugar: Tiago Diehl60 pontos
5º Lugar: Eduardo Tomazi60 pontos
5º Lugar: Rafael Garbeloto60 pontos
8º Lugar: Jorge Carrer30 pontos
8º Lugar: Helton Gonçalvez30 pontos
8º Lugar: Gilson Gazola30 pontos
8º Lugar: Leandro Martins30 pontos
8º Lugar: Eduardo Zini30 pontos
8º Lugar: Willian Machado30 pontos
8º Lugar: Josiel Matioli30 pontos
8º Lugar: Rafael Bardini30 pontos
8º Lugar: Vitor Rabello30 pontos

 

3ª CLASSEPONTOS
1º Lugar: Fernando Zanete180 pontos
2º Lugar: Lauro Bussolo120 pontos
3º Lugar: Marcos Bortoloto90 pontos
3º Lugar: Tulio Bendo90 pontos
5º Lugar: Maicon Farias60 pontos
5º Lugar: Luiz Filipe Daros Espindola60 pontos
5º Lugar: Ricardo Perin60 pontos
5º Lugar: Daniel Ronchi60 pontos
9º Lugar: Moacir Correa30 pontos
9º Lugar: Francisco Barros30 pontos
9º Lugar: Francisco Burigo30 pontos
9º Lugar: Ademar Barbosa30 pontos
9º Lugar: Ademar Back30 pontos
9º Lugar: Henrique Zomer30 pontos
9º Lugar: Rodrigo Soares30 pontos
9º Lugar: Samuel Arantes30 pontos

 

4ª CLASSEPONTOS
1º Lugar: Tobias Lemos180 pontos
2º Lugar: Leandro Lopes120 pontos
3º Lugar: Erik Brito90 pontos
3º Lugar: André Candido90 pontos
5º Lugar: Vitor Brito60 pontos
5º Lugar: Helio De Lucca60 pontos
5º Lugar: Silvio Avila60 pontos
5º Lugar: Cleiton Cardoso60 pontos
9º Lugar: Carlos Knihs30 pontos
9º Lugar: Elvis Savi30 pontos
9º Lugar: Marcelino Nunes30 pontos
9º Lugar: Nicolas Reis30 pontos

 

 5ª CLASSEPONTOS
1º Lugar: Guilherme Zanata180 pontos
2º Lugar: Rogério Silveira120 pontos
3º Lugar: Alisson Schuls90 pontos
3º Lugar: Rafael Martineli90 pontos
5º Lugar: Hamilton Neto60 pontos
5º Lugar:Mohamed Ahmmad60 pontos
5º Lugar: Giorgio Bertan60 pontos
5º Lugar: Renato Semensati60 pontos
9º Lugar: André Bardini30 pontos
9º Lugar: Tiago Scorsin30 pontos
9º Lugar: Hugo Olivo30 pontos
9º Lugar: Marcel Serafin30 pontos
9º Lugar: Pedro Lorenzato30 pontos
9º Lugar: Pedro Barp30 pontos

 

 INICIANTEPONTOS
1º Lugar: Cristian Machado180 pontos
2º Lugar: Gustavo Pavei120 pontos
3º Lugar: Marcos Locks90 pontos
3º Lugar: Kelvin Rodrigues90 pontos
5º Lugar: Eduardo Oliani60 pontos
5º Lugar: Eduardo Rocha60 pontos
5º Lugar: Hugo Pierini60 pontos
5º Lugar: Helton Zanata60 pontos
9º Lugar: Julian Gomes30 pontos
9º Lugar: Jean Neto30 pontos
9º Lugar: Rodrigo Goes30 pontos
9º Lugar: Edair Brito30 pontos
9º Lugar: Jaquiel Souza30 pontos
9º Lugar: Klaus Cardoso30 pontos
9º Lugar: Ricardo Cizeski30 pontos

 

1ª Classe FemininoPONTOS
1º Lugar: Cleusa Gonçalves180 pontos
2º Lugar: Sofia Brito120 pontos
3º Lugar: Maria Gabrielle Vitoriano90 pontos
3º Lugar: Daniela Simon90 pontos
5º Lugar: Flávia Antunes60 pontos
5º Lugar: Samantha Oliveira60 pontos
5º Lugar: Carol Tomaz60 pontos
5º Lugar: Isabela Moura da Cruz60 pontos

 

2ª Classe FemininoPONTOS
1º Lugar: Amanda Matos180 pontos
2º Lugar: Leticia Nunes120 pontos
3º Lugar: Paula Birolo90 pontos
3º Lugar: Thaissa Jesus90 pontos
5º Lugar: Sofia da Silva60 pontos
5º Lugar: Lorena Marino60 pontos
5º Lugar: Pamela Brito60 pontos
5º Lugar: Luciana Marangoni60 pontos

 

 INFANTOPONTOS
1º Lugar: Leonardo Belato180 pontos
2º Lugar: Sandro Brocca120 pontos
3º Lugar: Kauã Martins90 pontos
3º Lugar: Vitor Alessio90 pontos
5º Lugar: Pedro Zanata60 pontos
5º Lugar: Felipe Aguiar60 pontos

 

INFANTILPONTOS
1º Lugar: Henri De Sà180 pontos
2º Lugar: Vitório Balsini120 pontos
3º Lugar: Daniel Novak90 pontos
3º Lugar: Pedro Custódio90 pontos
5º Lugar: Guilherme Gramacho60 pontos
5º Lugar: Miguel Avilla60 pontos
5º Lugar: Ana Espindola60 pontos
5º Lugar: Felipe Basso60 pontos

 

 

Author: Imprensa Mampituba
Tags