Home » Squash/Tênis » Tenis » Programação » Programação da 2ª etapa Mampi Open de Tênis. 26-05-2017

Programação da 2ª etapa Mampi Open de Tênis. 26-05-2017

Programação da 2ª etapa Mampi Open de Tênis

SEXTA

 

HORÁRIO Nº DE JOGO CATEGORIA TENISTA TENISTA
17:00:00 1 VIP L. Youssef E. Aguiar
17:00:00 2 3ªClasse J. Carrer H. De Lucca
17:00:00 3 Iniciante S. Antunes A. Possamai
18:00:00 4 3ª Classe C. Pereira C. Ovelar
17:30:00 5 3ª Classe W. Smania G. Lolli
18:00:00 6 3ªClasse A. Rodrigues G. Bertan
18:00:00 7 5ªClasse A. Marilú Z. Casagrande
18:00:00 8 Iniciante E. Brito P. Magrin
19:00:00 9 2ª Classe J. Jovenal Gabi. Silva
19:00:00 10 2ª Classe Guti. Silva Luciano Acordi
19:00:00 11 2ª Classe S. Marcos F. Locks
19:30:00 12 D. Gomes E. Tesmann
19:00:00 13 Iniciante G. Mazzuco E. Just
19:00:00 14 Iniciante C. Augusto L.C. Fontana
20:00:00 15 1ª ClasseA L. Pinto E. Mendes
20:00:00 15A 4ª Classe Diego Volpato C. Pinheiro
20:00:00 16 3ª Classe E. Zini J. Matioli
20:00:00 16A 3ª Classe Joniter A. Barbosa
20:00:00 17 3ª Classe O. Alamini G. Gazola
20:00:00 18 5ª Classe R. Zilli C. Sonego

 

SÁBADO

 

HORÁRIO Nº DE JOGO CATEGORIA TENISTA TENISTA
08:30:00 18 3ª Classe G. Nascimento K. Fernandes
08:30:00 19 3ª Classe R. Bardini L. Fabris
08:30:00 20 Iniciante R. Montecino H. Palmas
08:30:00 21 5ª Classe P. Junkes B. Burigo
08:30:00 22 4ª Classe L. Bez T. Serrão
08:30:00 23 4ª Classe C. Amandio F. Florentino
09:30:00 24 4ª Classe A. Teixeira G. Dagostin
09:30:00 25 VIP G. Morona F. Torceli
09:30:00 26 2ª Classe M. Fernandes M. Becker
09:30:00 27 1ª Classe L. Moreti Arthur Casagrande
09:30:00 28 Fem ¨B¨ G. Schelp M. De Brida
09:30:00 29 3ª Classe J. Constantino V. 04
09:30:00 30 3ª Classe N. Nimer V. 06
09:30:00 31 3ª Classe V.12  V.16A
10:30:00 32 3ª Classe V. 02 V. 16
10:30:00 33 1ªClasse B T. Soares G. Marcelo
10:30:00 34 2ª Classe
  1. Zacca
V. 09
10:30:00 35 INFANTO S. Vicente Mikael Fernandes
10:30:00 35A INFANTO Lucas Zanata Augusto Fernandes
10:30:00 36 5ª Classe S. Matias D. Schelp
10:30:00 37 4ª Classe L. Martins V. 15A
10:30:00 38 Iniciante G. Manoel V. 13
13:30:00 39 Fem ¨B¨ P. Brito T. Lopes
13:30:00 40 3ª Classe L. Zapelini V. 3A
13:30:00 41 3ª Classe V. 18 M. Minato
13:30:00 42 3ª Classe M. Farias V. 19
13:30:00 43 3ª Classe V.17 J. Silveira
13:30:00 44 1ªClasse B D. Dharo R. Bernardi
13:30:00 45 1ªClasse B A. Farias F. Souza
13:30:00 46 2ª Classe R. Garbeloto V. 11
14:30:00 47 Fem ¨A¨ R. Perez L. Mazon
14:30:00 47 A FEM A M. Dias Dani
14:30:00 48 Fem ¨C¨ I. Bernardi N. Youssef
14:30:00 49 Fem ¨C¨ S. Silva L. Casagrande
14:30:00 50 Iniciante P. Domiciano S. Avila
14:30:00 51 Inciante V. 08 V. 20
14:30:00 52 Iniciante D. Albano V. 14
14:30:00 53 1ªClasse A N. Gomes C. Martins
14:30:00 54 1ªClasse A G. Bernardi J. Maria
15:30:00 55 2ª Classe V. 10 V. 26
15:30:00 56 2ª Classe E. Nascimento V. 27
15:30:00 57 1ªClasse B V. Carvalho V. 33
15:30:00 58 1ªClasse B F. Passos J. Pereira
15:30:00 59 5ª Classe D. Ronchi V. 21
15:30:00 60 5ª Classe C. Sônego R. Gomes
15:30:00 61 5ª Classe J. Oliveira V. 07
15:30:00 62 VIP M. Vitoriano V. 25
16:30:00 63 VIP L. Farias L. Arthur
16:30:00 64 VIP R. Balsini F. Mendes
16:30:00 65 Fem ¨B¨ P. Brito M. De Brida
16:30:00 66 Fem ¨B¨ G. Schelp T. Lopes
16:30:00 67 3ª Classe V. 29 V. 40
16:30:00 68 3ª Classe V. 30 V. 41
16:30:00 69 3ª Classe V. 31 V. 42
16:30:00 70 3ª Classe V. 32 V.43
17:30:00 71 Iniciante V. 03 V. 50
17:30:00 72 4ª Classe C. Beneton V. 22
17:30:00 73 4ª Classe A. Figueira V. 23
17:30:00 74 4ª Classe L.C Martins V. 24

 

DOMINGO

 

HORÁRIO Nº DE JOGO CATEGORIA TENISTA TENISTA
08:30:00 75 2ª Classe V. 34 V. 55
08:30:00 76 2ªClasse V. 46 V. 56
08:30:00 77 5ª Classe V. 59 V. 60
08:30:00 78 5ª Classe V. 36 V. 61
08:30:00 79 FEM ¨A¨ N. Tormena V. 47 A
08:30:00 80 FEM ¨A¨ V. 47 M. Gabriele
09:30:00 81 INFANTO M. Fernandes V. 35 ¨A¨
09:30:00 82 INFANTO V.35 J. Guilherme
09:30:00 83 FEM ¨C¨ M. Laura V. 48
09:30:00 84 FEM¨C¨ V. 49 S. Brito
09:30:00 85 FEM ¨B¨ G. Schelp P. Brito
09:30:00 86 FEM ¨B¨ T. Lopes M. Brida
10:45:00 87 Iniciante V. 38 V. 71
10:45:00 88 Iniciante V. 51 V. 52
10:45:00 89 4ª Classe V. 72 V.37
10:45:00 90 4ª Classe V. 73 V. 74
10:45:00 91 3ª Classe V.67 V. 68
10:45:00 92 3ª Classe V. 69 V. 70
11:30:00 93 1ªClasse B V. 57 V. 58
11:30:00 94 1ªClasse B V. 44 V. 45
11:30:00 95 1Classe A V. 27 V. 53
11:30:00 96 1Classe A V. 15 V. 54
11:30:00 97 VIP V. 62 V. 63
11:30:00 98 VIP V. 01 V. 64
Author: Mampituba
Tags