Home » Squash/Tênis » Tenis » Programação » Programação Mampi Open de Tênis – IV Etapa.

Programação Mampi Open de Tênis – IV Etapa.

Programação Mampi Open de Tênis – IV Etapa

 

SEXTA DIA 17/08/2018

 

HORÁRIOFASECATEGORIACONFRONTOCONFRONTO
14:30:0001AINFANTOVITOR DE ROSSIVINICIUS REOLON
17:30:001ANTONIO SCARSANSAULO ANTUNES
17:30:007M. CORREIAA. BACK
18:00:002P. MAGRINR. PASSOS
18:00:0031ª BC. DIASF. BARROS
18:00:004F. ZANETTEV. BRITO
18:00:005C. AMANDIOS. MATIAS
18:00:006G. CORREAA. DE LUCCA
19:00:0081ª AF. TOMAZIGABRIEL SILVA
19:00:0091ª BG. MARCELLOE. NASCIMENTO
19:00:0010J. CARRERJ. JUVENAL
19:00:0011J. MATIOLIJEAN SILVEIRA
19:00:0012M BORTOLOTOT. MATIOLA
19:00:0013G. CANELAE. TOMAZI
20:00:0014G. GAZOLAMÁRCIO BECKER
20:00:0015R. PERINR. NUERMBERG

 

 

SÁBADO 18/08/2018

 

HORÁRIONº DE JOGOCATEGORIATENISTATENISTA
08:15:0016MARCELO GONZAGAA. SCARSANELA
08:15:0017INFANTOLUIS FELIPEVITOR ROSSI
08:15:0018INFANTOP. GONSALVESVITOR ALESSIO
08:15:0019INFANTOK. MARTINSPEDRO AGUIAR
08:15:0020INFANTOLUIZ FERNANDESO. MESSER
08:15:0021CESAR DAGOSTINTOBIAS BORGES
09:15:0022G. DA ROSAHAMILTON NETO
09:15:0023HUGO OLIVOROGERIO SILVEIRA
09:15:0024L. LOPESJOÃO GUILHERME
09:15:0025E. ZANINIR. ROSSA
09:15:0026RONALDS. VICENTE
09:15:0027W. CARDOSOP. LUCIC
09:30:0026AUGUSTOFERNANDO TOMAZI
10:30:0028INFANTILS. BROCCAA. COELHO
10:30:0029INFANTILL. BELATOE. SCHUTZ
10:30:00302ªFP. BIROLOM. DE BRIDA
10:30:00313ªFANNA DORAN. MARCELLO
10:30:00323ªFSOFIA SILVALETÍCIA NUNES
10:30:0033E. ZINIJ. BELATO
13:30:00341ªAA. BELLOGUSTAVO SILVA
13:30:0035C. ALBERTOF. BITENCOURT
13:30:0036F. BARROSM. FERNANDES
13:30:00372ªFISABELARENATA
13:30:0038G. CORREIAG. CRUZETA
13:30:0039ADEMARCLEMENTE
14:30:00401ªBV. CARVALHOV. 03
14:30:00411ªBR. BERNARDILUIZ MAROCHI
14:30:00421ªBC. ALBERTOF. PASSOS
14:30:00431ªBA. FARIASV. 09
14:30:0044V. 10V. 13
14:30:0045V. RABELOV. 14
15:45:0046J. CONSTANTINOV. 11
15:45:0047G. BERTANV. 33
15:45:00483ªFMARINA TORRESANNA DORA
15:45:00493ªFSOFIA SILVALIVIA TORRES
15:45:00502ªFP. BIROLOSUELEN
15:45:00512ªFISABELALUIZA
15:00:0045AINFANTILSANDRO BROCCAPEDRO GUIMARÃES
15:00:0046AINFANTILLEONARDO BELATOFELIPE AGUIAR
17:00:00521ªAR. BALSINIV. 08
17:00:00531ªALUIZ ARTHURN. GOMES
17:00:00541ªAG. BERNARDIF. TORCELLI
17:00:00551ªAV. 34A. CASAGRANDE
17:00:0056P. DOMICIANOV. 35
17:00:0057V. 04V. 05
18:00:0058V. 36V. 27
18:00:0059A. CANDIDOM. MAZON
18:00:0060M. FERNANDESV. 15
18:00:0061V. 12V. 02
18:00:0062V. 24V. 25
18:00:0063F. TOMAZIV. 26
19:00:00642ªFMARIANASUELEN
19:00:00652ªFRENATALUIZA
19:00:0066A. DE LUCCAG. CRUZZETA
19:00:0067MOACIRCLEMENTE
19:00:0068INFANTOV. 17V.18
19:00:0069INFANTOV. 19V. 20

 

 

DOMINGO 19/08/2018

 

HORÁRIONº DE JOGOCATEGORIATENISTATENISTA
08:30:0070INFANTILARTHURPEDRO
08:30:0071INFANTILFELIPEEDUARDO
08:30:00723ªFNICOLEMARINA
08:30:00733ªFLETÍCIALIVIA
08:30:0074V. 16V. 22
08:30:0075V. 23V. 21
09:30:00761ªAV. 52V. 53
09:30:00771ªAV. 54V. 55
09:30:00781ªBV. 40V. 41
09:30:00791ªBV. 42V. 43
09:30:0080V. 47V. 44
09:30:0081V. 45V. 46
10:45:0082V. 56V. 57
10:45:0083V. 58V. 59
10:45:0084V. 60V. 61
10:45:0085V. 62V. 63

 

Author: Mampituba
Tags