Home » Notícias » RANKING 2019 I ETAPA MAMPI OPEN/ MARÇO

RANKING 2019 I ETAPA MAMPI OPEN/ MARÇO

 

1ª CLASSE A PONTOS
1º Lugar: Rodrigo Balsini 180 pontos
2º Lugar: Fernando Marques Alves 120 pontos
3º Lugar: Arthur Casagrande 90 pontos
3º Lugar: Mauricio Vitoriano 90 pontos
5º Lugar: Luiz Arthur Benedet 60 pontos
5º Lugar: Edlyn Mendes 60 pontos
5º Luiz Fernando Fernandes de Araujo 60 pontos
5º Lugar: Lucas Farias 60 pontos
9º Lugar: João Jovenal 30 pontos
9º Lugar: Gabriel Silva 30 pontos
9º Lugar: André Medeiros 30 pontos
9º Lugar: Gustavo Costa da Silva 30 pontos
9º Lugar: Lucas Moreti 30 pontos
9º Lugar: Natan Gomes 30 pontos
9º Lugar: Davi Savi 30 pontos
9º Lugar: Flavio Tomazi

 

1ª CLASSE B PONTOS
1º Lugar: Alexandre Farias 180 pontos
2º Lugar: Roberto Bernardi 120 pontos
3º Lugar: Luiz Marochi 90 pontos
3º Lugar: Luiz Felipe Furlaneto 90 pontos
5º Lugar: Giovane Bertan 60 pontos
5º Lugar: Marco Schmitz 60 pontos
5º Lugar: Frederico Barros 60 pontos
5º Lugar: Conrado Dias 60 pontos
9º Lugar: Julio Kantovitz 30 pontos
9º Lugar: Glauber Ribeiro 30 pontos
9º Lugar: Gustavo Marcelo 30 pontos
9º Lugar: Felipe Passos 30 pontos
9º Lugar: Marcio Becker 30 pontos

 

 2ª CLASSE PONTOS
1º Lugar: Caio Knihs 180 pontos
2º Lugar: César Beneton 120 pontos
3º Lugar: Elisio Tesmann 90 pontos
3º Lugar: Gustavo Morona 90 pontos
5º Lugar: Tiago Diehl 60 pontos
5º Lugar: Eduardo Tomazi 60 pontos
5º Lugar: Rafael Garbeloto 60 pontos
8º Lugar: Jorge Carrer 30 pontos
8º Lugar: Helton Gonçalvez 30 pontos
8º Lugar: Gilson Gazola 30 pontos
8º Lugar: Leandro Martins 30 pontos
8º Lugar: Eduardo Zini 30 pontos
8º Lugar: Willian Machado 30 pontos
8º Lugar: Josiel Matioli 30 pontos
8º Lugar: Rafael Bardini 30 pontos
8º Lugar: Vitor Rabello 30 pontos

 

3ª CLASSE PONTOS
1º Lugar: Fernando Zanete 180 pontos
2º Lugar: Lauro Bussolo 120 pontos
3º Lugar: Marcos Bortoloto 90 pontos
3º Lugar: Tulio Bendo 90 pontos
5º Lugar: Maicon Farias 60 pontos
5º Lugar: Luiz Filipe Daros Espindola 60 pontos
5º Lugar: Ricardo Perin 60 pontos
5º Lugar: Daniel Ronchi 60 pontos
9º Lugar: Moacir Correa 30 pontos
9º Lugar: Francisco Barros 30 pontos
9º Lugar: Francisco Burigo 30 pontos
9º Lugar: Ademar Barbosa 30 pontos
9º Lugar: Ademar Back 30 pontos
9º Lugar: Henrique Zomer 30 pontos
9º Lugar: Rodrigo Soares 30 pontos
9º Lugar: Samuel Arantes 30 pontos

 

4ª CLASSE PONTOS
1º Lugar: Tobias Lemos 180 pontos
2º Lugar: Leandro Lopes 120 pontos
3º Lugar: Erik Brito 90 pontos
3º Lugar: André Candido 90 pontos
5º Lugar: Vitor Brito 60 pontos
5º Lugar: Helio De Lucca 60 pontos
5º Lugar: Silvio Avila 60 pontos
5º Lugar: Cleiton Cardoso 60 pontos
9º Lugar: Carlos Knihs 30 pontos
9º Lugar: Elvis Savi 30 pontos
9º Lugar: Marcelino Nunes 30 pontos
9º Lugar: Nicolas Reis 30 pontos

 

 5ª CLASSE PONTOS
1º Lugar: Guilherme Zanata 180 pontos
2º Lugar: Rogério Silveira 120 pontos
3º Lugar: Alisson Schuls 90 pontos
3º Lugar: Rafael Martineli 90 pontos
5º Lugar: Hamilton Neto 60 pontos
5º Lugar:Mohamed Ahmmad 60 pontos
5º Lugar: Giorgio Bertan 60 pontos
5º Lugar: Renato Semensati 60 pontos
9º Lugar: André Bardini 30 pontos
9º Lugar: Tiago Scorsin 30 pontos
9º Lugar: Hugo Olivo 30 pontos
9º Lugar: Marcel Serafin 30 pontos
9º Lugar: Pedro Lorenzato 30 pontos
9º Lugar: Pedro Barp 30 pontos

 

 INICIANTE PONTOS
1º Lugar: Cristian Machado 180 pontos
2º Lugar: Gustavo Pavei 120 pontos
3º Lugar: Marcos Locks 90 pontos
3º Lugar: Kelvin Rodrigues 90 pontos
5º Lugar: Eduardo Oliani 60 pontos
5º Lugar: Eduardo Rocha 60 pontos
5º Lugar: Hugo Pierini 60 pontos
5º Lugar: Helton Zanata 60 pontos
9º Lugar: Julian Gomes 30 pontos
9º Lugar: Jean Neto 30 pontos
9º Lugar: Rodrigo Goes 30 pontos
9º Lugar: Edair Brito 30 pontos
9º Lugar: Jaquiel Souza 30 pontos
9º Lugar: Klaus Cardoso 30 pontos
9º Lugar: Ricardo Cizeski 30 pontos

 

1ª Classe Feminino PONTOS
1º Lugar: Cleusa Gonçalves 180 pontos
2º Lugar: Sofia Brito 120 pontos
3º Lugar: Maria Gabrielle Vitoriano 90 pontos
3º Lugar: Daniela Simon 90 pontos
5º Lugar: Flávia Antunes 60 pontos
5º Lugar: Samantha Oliveira 60 pontos
5º Lugar: Carol Tomaz 60 pontos
5º Lugar: Isabela Moura da Cruz 60 pontos

 

2ª Classe Feminino PONTOS
1º Lugar: Amanda Matos 180 pontos
2º Lugar: Leticia Nunes 120 pontos
3º Lugar: Paula Birolo 90 pontos
3º Lugar: Thaissa Jesus 90 pontos
5º Lugar: Sofia da Silva 60 pontos
5º Lugar: Lorena Marino 60 pontos
5º Lugar: Pamela Brito 60 pontos
5º Lugar: Luciana Marangoni 60 pontos

 

 INFANTO PONTOS
1º Lugar: Leonardo Belato 180 pontos
2º Lugar: Sandro Brocca 120 pontos
3º Lugar: Kauã Martins 90 pontos
3º Lugar: Vitor Alessio 90 pontos
5º Lugar: Pedro Zanata 60 pontos
5º Lugar: Felipe Aguiar 60 pontos

 

INFANTIL PONTOS
1º Lugar: Henri De Sà 180 pontos
2º Lugar: Vitório Balsini 120 pontos
3º Lugar: Daniel Novak 90 pontos
3º Lugar: Pedro Custódio 90 pontos
5º Lugar: Guilherme Gramacho 60 pontos
5º Lugar: Miguel Avilla 60 pontos
5º Lugar: Ana Espindola 60 pontos
5º Lugar: Felipe Basso 60 pontos

 

 

Author: Imprensa Mampituba
Tags